2023-2024

Mite White


Game Schedule

Sep

9

@ Darien Ice Cats 8U Red

(League)
Stamford Twin E X-Ice

7:00 AM

Sep

10

vs. Mid Fairfield 8U White - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Sep

16

@ Hamden 8U B Green

(League)
Hamden rink

8:00 AM

Sep

17

vs. Southeastern 8U B

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Sep

23

@ Stamford 8U A

(League)
Terry Conners X-Ice

8:10 AM

Sep

24

vs. Jr Huskies 8U - Minors

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Sep

30

@ CT Chiefs 7U

(League)
Newington Blue X-Ice

8:00 AM

Oct

1

vs. Mid Fairfield 8U Black - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Oct

7

@ Darien 8U Grey

(League)
Stamford Twin W

8:10 AM

Oct

7

vs. Team Doritos

Wonderland of Ice

12:05 PM

Oct

8

vs. Ridgefield 8U B Yellow

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Oct

14

@ Darien Ice Cats 8U Blue

(League)
Stamford Twin W X-Ice

8:40 AM

Oct

15

vs. Stamford 8U A

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Oct

21

@ Yale 8U B

(League)
Northford Blue X-Ice

10:00 AM

Oct

22

vs. Darien 8U White

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Oct

28

@ Darien 8U Grey

(League)
Stamford Twin W

8:55 AM

Oct

29

vs. Avon 8U B

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Nov

4

@ Southeastern 8U B

(League)
Norwich Ice X-Ice

8:00 AM

Nov

5

vs. Team Doritos

(League)
Wonderland of Ice

7:45 AM

Nov

11

@ Avon 8U B

(League)
Avon Old Farms

10:10 AM

Nov

12

@ Gamechange 8U - Undeclared

(League)
South Windsor Rink

9:20 AM

Nov

18

@ Mid Fairfield 8U White - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
SoNo Training Rink

11:00 AM

Nov

19

vs. West Haven 8U B - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Dec

2

@ West Haven 8U B - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
Bennett Rink X-Ice

9:30 AM

Dec

3

vs. Darien Ice Cats 8U Blue

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Dec

9

@ Darien 8U White

(League)
Stamford Twin W X-Ice

9:00 AM

Dec

10

vs. Darien 8U Grey

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Dec

16

@ CT RiverHawks 8U B

(League)
Shelton Upper X-Ice

10:45 AM

Dec

17

vs. CT Chiefs 7U

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Jan

6

@ Jr Huskies 8U - Minors

(League)
UCONN Rink

9:30 AM

Jan

14

vs. Yale 8U B

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Jan

27

vs. Enfield 8U A - Open

(League)
Wonderland Stadium

1:15 PM

Jan

28

vs. Simsbury 8U B Gold - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Feb

3

@ Northwestern 8U B - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
Stockdale X-Ice

10:30 AM

Feb

4

vs. Darien Ice Cats 8U Red

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Feb

10

@ Western 8U - Open

(League)
Danbury Patriot X-Ice

9:15 AM

Feb

11

vs. Northwestern 8U B - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
Wonderland Stadium X-Ice

7:45 AM

Feb

17

@ Simsbury 8U B Gold - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
ISCC NHL X-Ice

4:10 PM

Feb

18

vs. MF 2017 Elite

(League)
Wonderland of Ice

7:45 AM

Feb

24

@ Mid Fairfield 8U Black - Declared - Jamboree

(League)
SoNo Training Rink

9:00 AM

Feb

25

@ New Canaan Winter Club 8U Red

(League)
New Canaan Rink

8:45 AM

Mar

2

@ CT Hat Tricks 8U - Undeclared

(League)
Danbury Liberty X-Ice

7:00 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.