Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 4:45p 6:15p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B1 Practice Squirt B    
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 5:00p 5:50p  >House Teams> Mite House Practice     
6:00p 6:50p  >House Teams> Squirt House Practice PeeWee/Bantam House    
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B Practice     
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B1 Practice     
Wonderland - Stadium 4:45p 5:45p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B1 Practice     
5:55p 6:45p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B Practice     
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 6:00p 6:50p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A1 Practice     
7:00p 8:15p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B1 Practice Pee Wee B    
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 4:45p 5:45p  >Travel Teams>Girls Travel> Girls U14 Practice     
Northford, Northford White 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B State Tournament Central CT Y-10U B Wonderland home   
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 7:35p 8:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B State Tournament Stamford Y-12U A1   RS 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A1 Practice     
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 7:40p 8:50p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Avon Y-10U B State Tournament Squirt B1   CM 
Northford, Northford White 5:10p 6:30p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Wallingford Y-10U B State Tournament Squirt B Wallingford home  GM 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 7:30p 8:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B1 State Tournament Central CT Y-12U B   CL 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 7:00a 8:50a  >House Teams> Squirt House Game PeeWee/Bantam House   DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 8:00a 9:00a  >House Teams> Mite House Game    DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 11:10a 12:20p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Stamford Y-10U B State Tournament Squirt B1   LB 
5:40p 6:50p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Western CT Y-10U Split 08/09 State Tournament Squirt B1   IB 
Darien, Darien Ice House X-Ice 6:45a 7:45a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> New Canaan Y-8U A1 Cross-ice Game Mite B - White   BM 
Northford, Northford Red 4:20p 5:40p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Enfield Y-10U B State Tournament Squirt B Enfield home team  GM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 8:10a 9:25a  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Northwestern CT Y-12U A1 State Tournament Pee Wee B   LH 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 1:35p 2:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B State Tournament East Haven Y-12U A1   JM 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 12:30p 1:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Yale Y-12U B State Tournament Pee Wee B1   CL 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B1 State Tournament Yale Y-12U A1   CL 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 11:00a 12:30p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A1 Game West Haven A   RM 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 7:00a 8:50a  >House Teams> PeeWee/Bantam House Game Squirt House   DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 5:30p 6:40p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B2 CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y-12U A1   JJ 
Northford, Northford Red 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B State Tournament Darien Y-10U B1 Wonderland home  GM