Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 5:00p 6:15p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   DQ 
5:00p 6:15p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite B - Blue Practice Mite B - White   DQ 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B1 Practice Pee Wee A   DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 6:10p 7:25p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   DQ 
7:35p 8:30p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam B2 Practice    DQ 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 5:00p 5:50p  >House Teams> Mite House Practice    DQ 
6:00p 6:50p  >House Teams> Squirt House Practice PeeWee/Bantam House   DQ 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam B2 Practice    DQ 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam B Practice    DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 4:45p 5:45p  >Travel Teams>Girls Travel> Girls U14 Practice    DQ 
5:55p 7:10p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B1 Practice Squirt A1   DQ 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    DQ 
8:20p 9:10p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A Practice    DQ 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 6:00p 6:50p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B Practice    DQ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B2 Practice Pee Wee B   DQ 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee A Practice    DQ 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 4:45p 5:45p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite A1 Practice Mite A   DQ 
4:45p 5:45p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite B - Blue Practice Mite B - White   DQ 
7:40p 9:00p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam B Practice Bantam B1   DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B1 Practice    DQ 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    DQ 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice    DQ 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Harbor Yard 3:45p 5:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Northwestern CT Y-12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   JK 
Wonderland - New 6:00p 6:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B Practice    DQ 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B2 Practice    DQ 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt A Practice Pee Wee A1   DQ 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B1 Practice    DQ 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam B1 Practice    DQ 
Rye, Rye Country Day 8:30p 9:40p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A1 Game Rye Rangers A   RM 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Avon Y-8U A CHC League Game Mite A1   TS 
Wonderland - New 7:00a 8:50a  >House Teams> Squirt House Game PeeWee/Bantam House   DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 9:15a 10:45a  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y-14U A   AS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite B - Blue Cross-ice Game Greenwich Skate Mite A Red   JR 
4:45p 5:45p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Central CT Y-10U B    
6:10p 7:40p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam B2 CHC League Game Central CT Y-14U B   DM 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New X-Ice 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite B - White Cross-ice Game Southern CT Y-8U White   BM 
Wonderland - Stadium 8:00a 9:00a  >House Teams> Mite House Game    DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 9:10a 10:10a  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y-10U A    
10:35a 11:45a  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee A Game Kent Elite   WR 
11:50a 1:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y-12U A   JK 
4:40p 5:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B1 Game Western CT Y-12U Minor   KS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam B1 CHC League Game Central CT Y-14U A1   CP 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 8:40a 9:40a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> The Whalers Y-8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   JP 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 8:00p 9:30p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Ridgefield Y-14U AA CHC League Game Bantam A   LC 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 5:20p 6:20p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Southern CT Y-10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A1   CK 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Southeastern CT Y-10U B CHC League Game Squirt B1   PP 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL 12:30p 1:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> CT Northern Lights 12U Navy Game Pee Wee B2   JM 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 10:45a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Simsbury Y-12U B Blue CHC League Game Pee Wee B    
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 7:00a 8:50a  >House Teams> PeeWee/Bantam House Game Squirt House   DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 8:55a 9:55a  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Avon Y-10U A1   CK 
4:15p 5:30p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y-12U A1   CP 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 7:45a 8:45a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Simsbury Y-8U A   MW 
Wonderland - Stadium 12:15p 1:30p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Pee Wee B2 Practice    DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 2:10p 3:10p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Squirt B1 CHC League Game Pawling Y-10U B   EA 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium X-I 7:45a 8:45a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite A1 Cross-ice Game Southeastern CT Y-8U A   AC 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Ice Arena 8:00a 9:10a  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A1 Game Clifton Park Dynamo   RM 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 10:10a 11:20a  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Western CT Y-10U Split 08/09 CHC League Game Squirt B   AM 
East Haven, East Haven X-Ice 2:40p 3:40p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Mite B - White CHC League Game Shoreline Sharks u8/u10   BM 
Greenwich, Brunswick School 8:30a 9:45a  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Greenwich Skate Y-12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee B    
Hartford, Trinity College 8:15a 9:30a  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> West Hartford Y-14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   BE 
1:00p 2:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Mid Fairfield CT Stars G-12U-2 Game Pee Wee B1   JE 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:35a 9:35a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Southern CT Y-8U White Cross-ice Game Mite B - Blue   BG 
New Haven, Yale University 11:30a 12:30p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Yale Y-10U 2008 AA CHC League Game Squirt A   AB 
New Milford, Canterbury Prep 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Northwestern CT Y-14U A CHC League Game Bantam B   AS 
Northford, Northford Red 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Greater New Haven Y-8U Black CHC League Game Mite B - White   BM 
Norwalk, SONO Ice House 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A Game CT JR Whalers   RM 
Schenectady, Union College Messa Rink 12:30p 1:40p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Bantam A1 Game Clifton Park Dynamo   RM 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 8:30a 9:45a  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Simsbury Y-12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A1 Note change of time from 11:15am to 8:30am  JW 
Simsbury, Westminster 11:15a 12:35p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Simsbury Y-14U B CHC League Game Bantam B1   SW 
Wallingford, Choate 10:45a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Wallingford Y-12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   JL