Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 4:45p 6:15p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt B Practice 10U Squirt B1   DQ 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee AA Practice    DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 4:45p 6:00p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite A Practice 8U Mite A1   DQ 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite B - Blue Practice 8U Mite B - White   DQ 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt A Practice    DQ 
7:10p 8:30p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee A Practice 14U Bantam B1   DQ 
8:40p 9:30p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget (White) Showcase Practice    DQ 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 4:45p 5:50p  >House Teams> Mite House Practice    DQ 
6:00p 7:00p  >House Teams> PeeWee/Bantam House Practice    DQ 
7:10p 8:40p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam B Practice 14U Bantam A   DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 4:45p 5:45p  >House Teams> Squirt House Practice    DQ 
5:55p 7:25p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt AA Practice 10U Squirt B   DQ 
7:35p 8:35p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam AA Practice    DQ 
8:45p 9:45p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget Major - Tournament Practice    DQ 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 6:00p 6:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B Practice    DQ 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B2 Practice    DQ 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee A Practice    DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 4:45p 6:15p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt AA Practice 10U Squirt B1   DQ 
6:25p 7:15p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B1 Practice    DQ 
7:25p 8:15p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 16U Midget Minor - Tournament Practice    DQ 
8:25p 9:25p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 15U Midget Showcase  Practice    DQ 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 4:45p 5:45p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite A Practice 8U Mite A1   DQ 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam B1 Practice    DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite B - Blue Practice 8U Mite B - White   DQ 
6:10p 7:40p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam A Practice 14U Bantam B   DQ 
7:50p 8:40p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam AA Practice    DQ 
8:50p 9:40p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget (Red & Black)Showcase Practice    DQ 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 6:00p 6:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B Practice    DQ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B1 Practice 12U Pee Wee B2   DQ 
Wonderland - Stadium 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt A Practice    DQ 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee AA Practice    DQ 
Middletown, Wesleyan Univ 6:20p 7:20p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 16U Midget Minor - Tournament Tournament NJ Devils 16U American EAST COAST COLLEGE CUP  KM 
Northford, Northford Blue 8:15p 9:30p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget Major - Tournament Game Ashburn Xtreme 18U AA East Coast College Cup   BV 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers North 8:40p 10:00p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 15U Midget Showcase  Game CT Jr Rangers U16 Futures   AL 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wonderland - New 7:45a 9:00a  >House Teams> Squirt House Game    DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 9:15a 10:45a  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam A CHC League Game Wallingford Y14U A   AS 
1:45p 2:45p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite B - Blue CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y8U B   SH 
5:00p 6:10p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B2 CHC League Game Central CT Y12U B    
6:20p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B1 CHC League Game Enfield Y12U Eagles B   JD 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New X-Ice 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite B - White Game CT Jr Whalers 8U B - 2012   MM 
Wonderland - Stadium 7:45a 9:00a  >House Teams> Mite House Game    DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 9:15a 10:25a  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee AA Game Mamaroneck Tigers AA   DF 
10:35a 11:45a  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee A CHC League Game Yale Y12U 2008A   JW 
11:55a 1:05p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt A CHC League Game Yale Y10U A   MW 
1:10p 2:10p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt AA CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y10U A   SM 
2:40p 3:50p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B CHC League Game Putnam Y12U B   BK 
4:00p 5:20p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam B CHC League Game Southern CT Y14U A1   JC 
5:25p 6:25p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt B CHC League Game Yale Y10U A1    
Darien, Darien Ice House 6:45a 7:45a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> New Canaan Y8U A Cross-ice Game 8U Mite A   KR 
Northford, Northford Blue X-Ice 12:10p 1:10p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 16U Midget Minor - Tournament Tournament Tomorrow EAST COAST COLLEGE CUP- CT RINKS  KM 
Northford, Northford White 9:50a 11:05a  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> Greater New Haven Y18U Maroon Game 15U Midget Showcase    AL 
2:30p 3:45p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget Major - Tournament Game Team Maryland 18UAAA Elite East Coast College Cup   BV 
5:40p 6:40p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 16U Midget Minor - Tournament Tournament Elite U16 EAST COAST COLLEGE CUP- CT RINKS  KM 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget Major - Tournament Game Hagerstown Bulldogs 18U AA ECC College Cup  BV 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House Training 12:40p 2:00p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite A1 Game CT Jr Whalers 8U A - 2011   JG 
Stamford, Terry Conners 6:40p 7:55p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Stamford Y14U B CHC League Game 14U Bantam B1   BK 
Washington, The Gunnery 10:45a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> Northwestern CT Y16U Game 18U Midget (Red & Black)Showcase   LS 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Harbor Yard 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee AA Game Hamden Y12U A   DF 
Wonderland - New 7:45a 8:45a  >House Teams> PeeWee/Bantam House Game    DQ 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 8:55a 9:55a  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt AA Game Kent Elite   SM 
12:15p 1:25p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt A CHC League Game ECHO Y10U A    
2:00p 3:15p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam B1 CHC League Game Western CT Y14U B   KS 
5:20p 6:30p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee B1 CHC League Game Stamford Y12U A1   JD 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 7:45a 9:00a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite A Cross-ice Game East Haven Y8U A   SM 
9:15a 10:15a  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> 14U Bantam AA CHC League Game Yale Y14U 2005AA   ML 
10:45a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 15U Midget Showcase  Game Ridgefield Y18U Open   AL 
2:10p 3:10p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> 10U Squirt B1 CHC League Game Putnam Y10U B   JM 
6:50p 8:15p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget (White) Showcase Game CT Riverhawks Y18U White   BV 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium X-I 7:45a 9:00a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> 8U Mite A1 Cross-ice Game Hamden 8U A   BM 
Darien, Darien Ice House 3:45p 5:00p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> New Canaan Y14U A CHC League Game 14U Bantam A   AS 
East Haven, East Haven 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 16U Midget Minor - Tournament Tournament Ashburn Xtreme U16   KM 
Elmsford, Westchester Academy 7:20p 8:30p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> 12U Pee Wee A Game Scarsdale Peewee A Non-CHC Game versus Scarsdale PW A  JW 
Milford, Milford X-Ice 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> Southern CT Y8U White Cross-ice Game 8U Mite B - White   JK 
Northford, Northford Blue 9:45a 11:15a  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget Major - Tournament Game Neponset Valley River Rats 18UAA ECC College Cup Semi Finals  BV 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 16U Midget Minor - Tournament Tournament Worcester Jr. Railers 16U   KM 
4:05p 5:25p  >Travel Teams>Midget Travel> 18U Midget Major - Tournament Game Hamden Y18U ECC College Cup Championship   BV 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House Training 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>Mite Travel> CT Jr Whalers 8U B - 2012 Game 8U Mite B - Blue   MM 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 10:40a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>Pee Wee Travel> Southeastern CT Y12U B CHC League Game 12U Pee Wee B   BK 
Washington Depot, Rumsey Hall 3:00p 4:20p  >Travel Teams>Bantam Travel> Watertown Y18U SS Blue Game 14U Bantam B   TH 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 1:15p 2:15p  >Travel Teams>Squirt Travel> Watertown Y10U A1 CHC League Game 10U Squirt B   JW